Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alain Kienast

Age: 77, born 27 May 1944

Country of origin: Morocco

Currently Residing In: France


Lists

2 votes
The Music On My IPod (194 items)
list by Staffy Photograph
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


French singer, songwriter and actor.
Tags: French (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Born 1944 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
5. En aparté (2001)
Rating:
9
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
41 Watched
2. Je vous aime (1980)
Rating:
6.3
12 want to see
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 want to see
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched




Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago