Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alphonse Gabriel Capone

Born: 17 January 1899 Died: 25 January 1947

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

138 votes
Infamous (30 items)
list by Prelude
Published 13 years ago 62 comments
63 votes
A Death For Every Year (107 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Famous portraits of iconic people (115 items)
list by Kitty
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
Style Icons From Every Decade(20's-60's) (26 items)
list by Bydusk
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
26 votes
People I would like to meet. Living and Dead (148 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Al Capone Videos

Mini Bio: Al Capone

30 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Al Capone videos

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zelig (1983)
Rating:
7.7
494 Watched
Rating:
7.1
74 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
9
1 want to see




Update feed

browser posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Famous Figures: Criminals (47 person items)
Wetzneer posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

browser posted a video 5 years, 1 month ago
Paloma1996 voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

kathy posted 16 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

MacGuffin voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

kathy posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Ricky49er added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Top Favorite Epic Rap Battles of History (15 person items)

"AL CAPONE vs. BLACKBEARD SEASON THREE "