Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aimee Richelle Teegarden

Age: 32, born 10 October 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
116 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 10 comments

Aimee Teegarden Videos

Aimee Teegarden Prom Cover Shoot - CosmoGIRL!

651 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Demi Lovato - Made in the USA (Official Video)

2559 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

48 votes
43 votes
29 votes
28 votes
26 votes

Description: Aimee Richelle Teegarden (born October 10, 1989) is an American actress and model. She starred as Julie Taylor in the NBC series Friday Night Lights, Jenny Randall in the horror film Scream 4, and Nova Prescott in the Disney film Prom. She is lead role in The CW's upcoming Star-Crossed. Teegarden has modeled for campaigns including Old Navy, Tommy Hilfiger, Alltel, Hollister, and YMI jeans. She has made several television appearances including Cold Case, Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide and Disney Channel's Hannah Montana. In 2006, Teegarden joined the cast of the TV series Friday Night Lights, starring Kyle Chandl ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Pretty (6), Blonde (5), Cute (4), American (4), Born In 1989 (3), 1989 (3), Female (3), Born 1989 (3), Nice (2), Makes The List (2), Friday Night Lights (2), Born In October (2), October 10 (2), Gorgeous (2), Hot (2), United States (2), Vegetarian (2), Born In California (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
4.8
593 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
5.9
1007 Watched
2. Prom (2011)
Rating:
5.7
148 Watched
3. Rings (2017)
Rating:
3.6
111 Watched
4. Love and Honor (2013)
Rating:
6.2
40 Watched
Rating:
4.8
31 Watched




Update feed

emerica voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

pharaohl voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Scream 4 (2011)2- Rings (2017)3- Prom (2011)4- Love and Honor (2013)5- Beneath the Darkness (2011)"


franlob voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 7 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chatrb0xxx voted for an image 9 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick voted for an image 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (229 person items)

"Made in the USA by Demi Lovato (2013)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Bartolome Miralles Crisostomo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

R607 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Aimee TeegardenAmerican Actress, Model & Producer• English;• German;• Scottish;• Welsh;• Norwegian;• Irish; "


김수현 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »