Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ai Tominaga

Age: 39, born 1 August 1982

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
67 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 3) (102 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
67 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years ago 2 comments

Ai Tominaga Videos

THE GINZA |THE NEW FRAGRANCE

7 Views

Added 10 months ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Ai Tominaga (冨永 愛, Tominaga Ai?, born 1 August 1982 in Kanagawa) is a Japanese fashion model and actress. She has appeared on the cover of Vogue in her native country and in runway shows for John Galliano, Vivienne Tam, Anna Sui, Christian Dior, Karl Lagerfeld, Gucci, Michael Kors, Ralph Lauren, Dolce and Gabbana, Givenchy, Elie Saab, Alexander McQueen and Valentino, among others. Tominaga has appeared in many fashion magazines including Vogue (American, French, British, Japanese, Russian and German), Harper's Bazaar, i-D, and has been shot by influential photographers such as Annie Leibovitz, Nick Knight, Steven Meisel ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
14 Watched
2. Debiruman (2004)
Rating:
4.5
16 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

Onion Jack added this to a list 1 month ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (AFC & OFC) [POLL] (65 person items)

" Votes: 1 TB: 0.6 Leader Vladimir"


Onion Jack voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Bo Na voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lesbiennes rated this 10/10 7 months ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Campagnola voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months ago

WendyLorene posted 15 images [View All] 9 months ago

beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 2/10 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted a video 10 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Minerva13 posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Minerva13 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Minerva13 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years ago

coquines rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years ago
alexander1978 rated this 3/10 3 years, 3 months ago
qorachius rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 years ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

cameron q rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
viper76 rated this 9/10 5 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »