Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnetha Åse Fältskog

Age: 71, born 5 April 1950

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

158 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
125 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 8 years ago 11 comments
67 votes
When I was 10...I had a crush on them... (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
29 votes
Female Singers That I Found... SEXY (20 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
My 100 Crushes! (100 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Agnetha Fältskog Videos



Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Agnetha Åse Fältskog (born 5 April 1950) is a Swedish recording artist and entertainer. She became a household name in Sweden after the release of her début album Agnetha Fältskog in 1968, and reached international stardom as a member of pop group ABBA, which to date has sold over 375 million records worldwide, making them the fourth best–selling music artist in history and the second best–selling band in history.
Tags: Sweden (2), Singer (2), Swedish (1), Vocalist (1), Blonde (1), Scandinavian (1), Hottness (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched
Rating:
8.7
18 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
5. 50 y más (2005)
Rating:
6.7
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
3 own
Rating:
8.7
2 own
Rating:
7.5
1 want this
4. I Stand Alone (1993)
Rating:
7.3
1 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
31 Watched
2. Palme (2012)
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
5. Raskenstam (1983)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gauntlet voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Female Music Artists (366 person items)

"Agnetha Åse Fältskog5 April 1950 - Jönköping, Sweden  • 24 Albuns Released;• 0 Awards Wins & 0 Nominations;Genres: Pop, Schlager, Disco, Easy Listening, Folk & Pop RockInstruments: Vocals, Organ & Piano• 8 Albuns Released (as member of the band ABBA);• 14 Awards Wins & 1 Nomination (as a member of the band ABBA);Genres: Pop, Glam Rock, Pop Rock & Disco"


napier rated this 10/10 7 months ago
emberlin voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
Kandi voted for an image 12 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 12 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Agnetha has 2 children:• Linda Ulvaeus• Christian Ulvaeus"


Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Dave voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Blutarski posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Jerome Hazelwood rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
usafsg voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

anaximandro voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

kathy rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Gauntlet rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 3 years ago
somerled posted a image 3 years ago

somerled voted for an image 3 years ago

♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

STERRY1960 rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago
♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Bonecrusher voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »