Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agata Bronisława Buzek

Age: 42, born 20 September 1976

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam Mazan


Lists

9 votes
Best Polish Models (111 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2015 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Polish (2), Blue Eyes (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
184 Watched
2. Nightwatching (2007)
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched
Rating:
7.4
31 Watched
4. The Revenge (2002)
Rating:
6
18 Watched
5. Rewers (2009)
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 days, 10 hours ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz rated this 6/10 7 months ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Merlino rated this 6/10 2 years ago
chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Best Polish Models (111 person items)
MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago