Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agamdeep Darshi

Age: 41, born 20 July 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
51 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
A Century of Celebs (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
Hotties of Stargate (32 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
I've Seen This Pose XX - Almost,.... (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

24 votes
19 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Agam Darshi is an English-born actress, now based in Los Angeles. Agam Darshi was born Agamdeep Darshi in Birmingham, the United Kingdom, to parents of South Asian (Indian) descent. At a very young age she and her family moved to Canada. She grew up in Montreal, Ottawa, Calgary, San Jose and Vancouver. At the age of 14 she left home and moved to Calgary, to pursue a career of acting. Darshi studied Theatre and Fine Arts at the University of Calgary and earned a degree in photography. Darshi has made appearances in over twenty-five television productions along with appearing in over a dozen films. She is best known for her ... (more)
Tags: England (1), Hot (1), Female (1), 1982 (1), Cute (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Babes (1), Black Hair (1), Birthdate? (1), Hoy (1), Birmingham England UK (1), Indian Origin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Watchmen (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3239 Watched
2. 2012 (2009)
Rating:
5.3
2461 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1682 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1390 Watched
5. Good Luck Chuck (2007)
Rating:
5.5
829 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2867 Watched
2. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
880 Watched
Rating:
7.4
726 Watched
4. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
683 Watched
Rating:
7.2
678 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

michealoh voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

perod voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

julrythm78 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

noname2000 voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

time50 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

martin88 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

martin88 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

looksharp voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 years ago

jj24489612 voted for an image 2 years ago

flaviobu voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »