Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Adam Johnston

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Johnson

Born: 1 April 1991 Died: 30 October 2030

Country of origin: Afghanistan

Height: 7' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charlie Kaufman


Lists

4 votes
A bunch of white men nobody likes anymore (109 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Born in Afghanistan Adam Johnson is a widely known skinhead and the leader of the notorious white supremacist movement YMS or "Ych Mein Schülderhauser" which loosely translates to "Death to all Jews".
Tags: Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Canadian (1), Critic (1), Youtube (1), Film Critic (1), Furry (1), Youtuber (1), Sardonicast (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
6.8
110 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
5.8
5 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
taidehomo 4 years, 2 months ago
taidehomo voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago