Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Douglas Driver

Age: 39, born 19 November 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joanne Tucker


Lists

471 votes
Extreme Body Modification (51 items)
list by drugs
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 49 comments
400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
60 votes
Celebs Posing with Models in Vogue (101 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Around the World with Fashion Photography (149 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 15 comments

Adam Driver Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Adam Douglas Driver was born in San Diego, California. His mother, Nancy (Needham) Wright, is a paralegal from Mishawaka, Indiana, and his father, Joe Douglas Driver, who has deep roots in the American South, is from Little Rock, Arkansas. His stepfather is a Baptist minister. His ancestry includes English, Dutch, German, Irish, and Scottish. Driver was raised in Mishawaka after his parents' divorce, attending Mishawaka High School, where he appeared in plays. After 9/11, he enlisted in the Marines, serving for more than two years before being medically discharged after he suffered an injury, which prevented him from being deplo ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5705 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
5. Bob's Burgers (2011)
Rating:
6.3
338 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1416 Watched
2. Lincoln (2012)
Rating:
7.1
849 Watched
Rating:
6.1
828 Watched
4. J. Edgar (2017)
Rating:
6.2
578 Watched
Rating:
7.5
516 Watched




Update feed

sinaia16 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 15 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted 36 images [View All] 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images [View All] 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 5 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »