Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Adam Davidson

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Rosh Davidson

Age: 56, born 13 August 1964

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessica Lynn Pahlow


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4513 Watched
2. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2957 Watched
3. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2447 Watched
4. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1926 Watched
5. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1328 Watched




Movies

1. The Daytrippers (1997)
Rating:
6.4
30 Watched
2. Irene in Time (2009)
2 want to see




Movies directed by

1. The Lunch Date (1989)
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched
Rating:
5
9 want to see
Rating:
5
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Lunch Date (1989)
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched