Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abigail Klein

Age: 29, born 24 December 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
25 votes
Girl You So Fine (909 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#58) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Abigail Klein is the gorgeous blonde who hails from Dallas, Texas (where she was a part of the Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders). She will appear alongside Leighton Meester (Gossip Girl), Adam Samberg (SNL), and Adam Sandler (Funny People, etc) in the new comedy “That’s My Boy” out on June 15, 2012.
Tags: American (1), 5 (1), Actress (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Sexy Babe (1), Pom Pom (1), My Honey Pie (1), Cowboys (1), 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
6.9
141 Watched
Rating:
7.6
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
535 Watched
2. That's My Boy (2012)
Rating:
4.7
320 Watched
Rating:
6.8
35 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LimboJimbo voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Storvirk voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

dasleandro voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 9 months ago

striker159 posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

striker159 voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months ago

thedon voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

cekadidas voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »