Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abigail Gustafson

Age: 38, born 4 May 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: bryan spies


Lists

97 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 4 comments
41 votes
Sparkles Part VII (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
29 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 5 months ago
25 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
22 votes
Babes of CBS 2017-18 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Abigail Hawk started her career in TV series with the show Reality Check with the role of Sam Bonner in 1995. She did a short movie called The Tragedy of Maria Macabre with the role of Maria Macabre in 2010. She has been able to provide people with hit TV series over all these years. She has also directed a TV series called The Peter Austin Noto Show in 2015. She has even worked in self with the TV series The Peter Austin Noto Show in the same years 2015. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), Female (1), 1985 (1), Actress (1), Fair Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1382 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
1 want to see
4. Almost Paris (2016)
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
Rating:
7.7
118 Watched
3. Body of Proof (2011)
Rating:
7.4
95 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Abigail Diane Gustafson4 May 1985Hawk has 2 children:• ... (...);• ... (...);"


Minerva13 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"Abigail Hawk as “Maggie Householder” in “Law & Order: Special Victims Unit” -- season 19."


looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"Abigail Hawk attends "The Adam Project" New York Premiere on February 28, 2022 in New York City."


ressan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 7 months ago

"Abigail Hawk at the "Tribeca Film Festival" on April 16, 2016 in New York City."


ressan posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
charlieb100 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

ressan posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Strong Female Characters (194 person items)

"Abigail BakerBlue Bloods "I've gone from being a detective to Miss Moneypenny""


Botzu voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

nitevision voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 12 months ago

powerking14 voted for 3 images 5 years ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for 3 images 6 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
narinart voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

Squeak voted for 3 images 7 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 10 months ago