Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aaron Kyle Tveit

Age: 35, born 21 October 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

377 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years ago 64 comments
60 votes
Celebs Posing with Models in Vogue (101 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (292 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Aaron Tveit Videos

Aaron Tveit Interview

14 Views

Added 5 years ago


Yong Chavez Interviews Aaron Tveit

9 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Aaron Kyle Tveit (/təˈveɪt/; born October 21, 1983) is an American theatre, television, and film actor. He is known for originating the roles of Gabe in Next to Normal and Frank Abagnale Jr. in the stage version of Catch Me If You Can. He is also known for the recurring role of Tripp van der Bilt in The CW's Gossip Girl and for his portrayal of Enjolras in the 2012 film adaptation of Les Misérables. He stars as Mike Warren in the USA Network series Graceland.
Tags: Actor (2), Mine (1), Adorable (1), Graceland (1), Dubs (1), YOU CANNOT HAVE HIM (1), Les Mis (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Awesome (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1582 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.5
273 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Les Misérables (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1130 Watched
Rating:
6.2
529 Watched
3. Premium Rush (2012)
Rating:
6.2
428 Watched
Rating:
7
207 Watched
Rating:
5.6
37 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
2 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katielouise18 voted for 18 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mkc427 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mkc427 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"He makes me so horny! I really want to suck that nipple!"


byskylar voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (276 person items)
yreesesfreak added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago