Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aaron Díaz Spencer

Age: 37, born 7 March 1982

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lola Ponce


Lists

69 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
40 votes
Mexican Actors (20 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (996 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Hottest Musicians (23 items)
list by charismatic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: He used to live in San Francisco, California, where he obtained his High School education and was also a model there. He completed his college educating at San Diego, California. Aaron is very artistic. He plays drums and likes singing; he especially likes listening to the music of Carlos Santana. He's also active in sports, he likes soccer and swimming. When he returned to Mexico, he decided to pursue acting. He enrolled at the Centro de Educacin Artstica (CEA) of Television. As a student, he received an opportunity to star in soap opera. His first starring role was playing Kik in the youthful soap opera "Class 406&q ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Dad (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Pisces (1), Sexy (1), Clase 406 (1), Soap Opera (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Mexican (1), Papacito (1), Father (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
76 Watched
Rating:
3.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
7
18 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched




Books

Rating:
9
1 want this




Movies

1. Marcelo (2012)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
1.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Actors (older) (799 person items)
matt posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

matt voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

matt added this to a list 4 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 2/10 1 year ago
Kev64 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Sunny⋆ posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

actoresfans added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)
victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 3 years ago
echo added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (996 person items)
echo rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 62 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago