Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Joy Langer

Age: 46, born 22 May 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lord Charles Peregrine Courtenay


Lists

26 votes
My So-Called Life Then and Now (9 items)
list by Gaby
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 40s (99 items)
list by rose77
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Midwest (72 items)
list by rose77
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

A.J. Langer Videos

AJ Langer Compilation - The Early Years

179 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Allison Joy Langer (born May 22, 1974), styled Lady Courtenay, is an American actress best known for her role as Rayanne Graff on the television series My So-Called Life. After recurring roles on several television shows, including The Wonder Years and Drexell's Class, Langer was cast as Rayanne Graff on My So-Called Life. She also appeared in the cast of the sitcoms It's Like, You Know... and Three Sisters as well as the drama series Eyes. Her film appearances include John Carpenter's Escape From L.A. and Wes Craven's horror film The People Under the Stairs.
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Female (1), Baywatch (1), Born 1974 (1), Petite (1), My So-Called Life (1), Born May 22 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2331 Watched
2. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1356 Watched
Rating:
5.8
951 Watched
4. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
814 Watched
Rating:
7.2
745 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
777 Watched
Rating:
6.3
397 Watched
Rating:
7.4
106 Watched
Rating:
3.9
32 Watched
Rating:
2.5
7 Watched




Update feed

AtomicPunk voted for 4 images 3 months ago

John Thomas Bamford voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year ago

rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

john5654 voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

striker159 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

cekadidas voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years ago

chance voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago