Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Doherty

Age: 38, born 12 March 1979

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

4 votes
music is: (71 items)
list by jupiter meow
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Singer (1), Guitar Player (1), Piscean (1), B.1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
6.7
15 own
Rating:
7.3
3 own
Rating:
9.5
4 own




Books

Rating:
7
1 want this




Movies

Rating:
5.7
33 Watched
2. Frozen Flashes (1967)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pascalk rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block