Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zuzana Gregorová

Age: 34, born 14 August 1989

Country of origin: Slovakia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (562 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces 2022 (Part 2) (101 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
It tastes so good (86 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Zuzana Gregorova Videos

Wolford Lingerie - Spring/Summer 2012

352 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Zuzana Gregorova - Slovakian fashion model

323 Views

Added 7 years ago


Transformative Power of Makeup

122 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

27 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: 175cm b79cm w61cm h89cm shoe6.5 UK 39 EU hair brown eyes blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Slovak (4), Slovakia (4), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (1), Holy Shit (1), Bloomingdale's (1), Pantene (1), Born August 1989 (1), DNA Management (1), Born In 1989 (1), Born 1989 (1), Leggy (1), Eyebrows (1), Pretty (1), Female (1), 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

yupppppppoooo voted for 4 images 2 days, 23 hours ago

tiko voted for an image 4 days, 2 hours ago

heydrichenjoy 2 weeks, 5 days ago
heydrichenjoy voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
listalbob 1 month ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 7 months ago
joe322 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce 9 months, 4 weeks ago
ukya voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff 1 year ago
Puron voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

rj607d voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Motor_ voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
bfpierce voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

yupper144 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mrhola 1 year, 3 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 3 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 3 months ago
jane111 1 year, 3 months ago
laika posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

chicchic 1 year, 4 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
lolli 1 year, 4 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 4 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 5 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 5 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 5 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 6 months ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »