Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zuri Tibby

Age: 24, born 1 September 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Victoria's secret models of 2015 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
41 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (491 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
35 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (188 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Zuri Tibby Videos

This is How We Do It.

17 Views

Added 2 years ago


Get Lost! Go Wild!

16 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Discovered at a mall in Florida. Face of Victoria’s Secret Pink.
Tags: Tall (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), 1995 (1), VS Pink (1), Pink (1), American (1), Model (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
American Models (199 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Victoria's Secret PINK Models (174 fashion items)
norsu123 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
angelgallery added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Models Born in the 90s (274 person items)
queenmary added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (240 fashion items)
angelgallery added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Models of African Descent (106 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Akirah added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
2018 VS Runway Show Models (60 person items)
Akirah voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Akirah rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
angelgallery added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 person items)
EatMorePez posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

angelgallery added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Casting a VS Fashion Show (63 person items)
KLH rated this 7/10 9 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
THE ANGELS LIST (224 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Models-Black Hair (36 person items)
django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Nikki added this to a list 11 months ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2016 Number of Walks: 3 Years: 2016-2018"


Kandi voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
ryan333 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
VSFS 2018 LINEUP (59 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models 2018 (73 person items)

"PINK Spokesmodel "


EatMorePez posted 2 images 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »