Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zuleyka Silver

Age: 31, born 2 August 1991

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (478 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

23 votes
20 votes
20 votes
18 votes
14 votes

Description: Zuleyka Silver (born August 2, 1991) is a Mexican-American actress, fashion model, and the seventh runner-up of the seventh season of Univision's Nuestra Belleza Latina. Silver was born in Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico. Commencing her acting career by debuting in the television film The Strip (2010), Silver has frequently appeared in episodes of popular television series such as 90210, Big Time Rush, Touch, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, and The Bold and the Beautiful. In 2009, she auditioned for Model Latina's third season, where she finished as the second runner-up. In 2013, she auditioned for Nuestra Belleza L ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (2), Buxom (1), Unlisted (1), August 2 (1), Born In August (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Mixed (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1991 (1), Latina (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), 1991 (1), Mexico (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
2. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
958 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
515 Watched
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. In Time (2011)
Rating:
6.4
1329 Watched
Rating:
5.3
29 Watched
3. Cavemen (2013)
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rmz123 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 3 months ago
sumsum voted for an image 3 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months ago

daeroncalanor voted for an image 3 months ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fcccc voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 5 months ago

flaviobu voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

martin88 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 6 months ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 18 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

rockbhai90 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Joe voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rockygrider voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a posted a comment on this image 11 months ago

"Wonderful! ❤❤❤"



« Prev12 3 4 Next »