Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zuleyka Jerrís Rivera Mendoza

Age: 31, born 3 October 1987

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jason Canela


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
111 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
78 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (54 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 3) (100 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Zuleyka Rivera Mendoza Videos

Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee

13 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Zuleyka Rivera is a Puerto Rican beauty queen who has held the titles Miss Puerto Rico Universe and Miss Universe 2006. Presently she's making her debut as a telenovela actress in Telemundo's soap opera Dame Chocolate. Prior to winning the Miss Puerto Rico title she won the local pageant for her hometown of Salinas. She had also placed as the first runner-up in the Miss Teen Puerto Rico pageant. Only eighteen years of age when she was crowned Miss Universe, Rivera is one of the youngest women to win the title. She is also the first winner from Puerto Rico to have noticeable mixed heritage features, as her four predecessors (M ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
4
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Akirah rated this 8/10 4 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

blubba85 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

stark21 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 11 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 12 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

irishblue voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

velocyphy rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Sanches Sebastian rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »