Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoya Rudolfovna Berber

Age: 33, born 1 September 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

96 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses ยป1ยซ (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
11 votes
The most attractive actresses (737 items)
list by Edu
Published 2 years ago
10 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
10 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
List of Fav. Female Images (658 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

22 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Zoya Berber was born as Zoya Rudolfovna Berber. She is an actress, known for Realnye patsany (2010) and Fartsa (2015)
Tags: Russian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
blackbirdru rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
striker159 rated this 7/10 1 year ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Zoya has 1 child:โ€ข Nadezhda Sineguzova"


franceseattle voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Edu added this to a list 2 years ago
striker159 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

aidua rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
mychaloh rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 4 years ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 4 years ago

hudo voted for an image 4 years ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 7/10 4 years, 9 months ago
michealoh rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 11 months ago
zhekin rated this 6/10 5 years ago
B205 rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago
miaou voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 5 years, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago