Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoe Elizabeth Sugg

Age: 33, born 28 March 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alfie Deyes


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
Flowers In Her Hair (165 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
25 votes
Double Trouble - Celebrities and their Wax Figures (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Siblings (34 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Zoe Sugg Videos

My First Time | Zoella

92 Views

Added 9 years ago


Products I've Used Up / Empties #1 | Zoella

48 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Zoe Sugg videos

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

English fashion and beauty vlogger, YouTuber, and author. She is best known on YouTube as Zoella, and currently resides in Brighton, England, United Kingdom. She has 3.84 million subscribers. Her schedule is usually a video every Friday, but this is flexible.
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
73 Watched
Rating:
6.4
53 Watched
3. YouTubers React (2012)
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
0 want to see




Books

1. Girl Online (2014)
1 want this




Update feed

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years ago

mfq voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
texan voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
perod voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

john5654 voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

john5654 voted for 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

john5654 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

john5654 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

john5654 voted for 11 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

john5654 voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

RGT voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

Rylvan voted for 2 images 6 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 7 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 7 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 25 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 5 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago

wendy posted 3 images 7 years, 4 months ago

Emmabell posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago

van12 voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

john5654 voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

john5654 voted for 16 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago

Life is Life voted for 10 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago

ginofavara voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »