Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoi Ageliki Mantzakanis

Age: 27, born 4 January 1994

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
128 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
96 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
71 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 11 comments

Zoe Mantzakanis Videos

NA-KD Lookbook | Camo print collection

222 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

19 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Description: Height 5'9.5" / 177 CM Bust 34" / 86 CM Waist 24" / 61 CM Hips 35" / 89 CM Dress 2 Shoe 9 US / 39 EU Hair BROWN Eyes BROWN Born and raised in Sweden to a Greek father and a French/Swedish mother. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

chats rated this 10/10 5 days, 4 hours ago
Henny voted for an image 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Zan Udo rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Zan Udo voted for 20 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 2 months ago

Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 6 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 6 months ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 6 months ago
texan rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 7 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 9 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 9 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 25 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 22 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

irina34 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Fnord Prefect added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Why So Cranky? (21 person items)
powerking14 voted for 21 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 24 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »