Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tina Thurston

Age: 45, born 27 November 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

6 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Zoey Holloway ( AKA Zoey Halloway, Zoe Holloway) [ Born: Tina Thurston on November 27, 1972 in Los Angeles, California ] had an assortment of jobs, a bookkeeper in retail store in Utah, cocktail waitress, dancing in topless clubs for three years in San Francisco, California, and Las Vegas, Nevada; telemarketing, working at a massage parlor in Los Angeles, and plus working at health spas in Napa and San Rafael, California, as well as Salt Lake City, Utah--prior to her getting into the adult film industry. Holloway first began performing in adult movies in February 2009. She's often cast in MILF/cougar roles. Holloway won an AVN ... (more)
Tags: British (3), Porn (3), Cougar (2), Actress (2), English (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Too Pretty For Porn (2), Porn Star (2), Brunette (2), Babe (1), Petite (1), Raven Haired (1), Natural (1), European (1), Naughty (1), UK (1), England (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KFlo rated this 4/10 1 month ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
bradb212 rated this 1/10 7 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago