Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoe Duchesne

Age: 35, born 15 December 1986

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Zoe Duchesne Videos

Again Archive Directed by Meta Akkus*

164 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Zoe Duchesne Model Diary, SI Swimsuit 2010

356 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Zoe Duchesne

237 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

23 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Height: 5'8.5" ; 174cm Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86.5-61-89 Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39 Agencies: Unique Models - Denmark, Select Model Management, Model Management - Hamburg, Next Company, Name Models, Elite Model Management - Milan, Elite Model Management - Barcelona Advertisements: Annabelle, Bobbi Brown, Caroche, Chanel, Dex Bro, Follies, French Connection, Guess, Kenzie, Private Member, Tristan & America, Magazine Covers: Canada: 'Flare' - December 2001; 'Elle' (Quebec) France: 'Biba' ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Brunette (4), Canadian (3), Blue Eyes (3), Brown Hair (1), DSLs (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Was Born In Canada (1), Birthdate? (1), Born In 1986 (1), Quebecoise (1), Born 1986 (1), Dark Hair (1), Canada (1), Gorgeous (1), 1986 (1), Female (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
2 Watched
2. Jukebox Motel (2012)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Update feed

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
markl301 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

ginkjack voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 3 months ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

cappe 5 months ago
cappe voted for 2 images 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months ago

francoiscrueize 7 months, 1 week ago
Marek 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Matter 8 months ago
Nathalie Roger voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jayes voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 101 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 53 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jayes voted for 54 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

jayes voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
brhue 1 year ago
Rock'n'roll 1 year ago
mikihisa 1 year, 2 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
samoden voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Minerva13 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

knoxcameron voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

knoxcameron 1 year, 3 months ago
esme87 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Puron voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zan Udo 1 year, 3 months ago
mahisemo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
jayes voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »