Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoi Aggeliki Mantzakanis

Age: 28, born 4 January 1994

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jonathan Azoulay


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
29 votes
Models by country (1253 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (474 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Spell Models (15 items)
list by Nikki
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Zoe Aggeliki Videos

Beyond the Sun | New Woman Swimwear Summer 18

194 Views

Added 3 years ago


NA-KD Trend Editorial | Camo print collection

162 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Zoe was born in Karlskrona, Sweden, to Greek father and French-Swedish mother, she grew up between Sweden and France after signing for a modeling agency in New York, MC2 Models. She signed her first contract as a model at the age of 16 years and speaks several languages: Swedish, French, English and basic Greek. In December 2011, She joined the remake of Maniac, co-star Elijah Wood, Liane Balaban, America Olivo and her fellow French Nora Arnezeder. March 2012, She was announced to star with David Gallagher and Jake Weber (He will play her father)in Scared of the Dark directed by Takashi Shimizu produced by Ghost House Pict ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (4), Model (3), 1994 (2), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), Holy Shit (1), French (1), Chelsea FC Player Girlfriend (1), Born In 1994 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Born 1994 (1), Sweden (1), Female (1), Greek (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

V-Man voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 6 months ago

Jon Dunn voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bmac voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Swedish Women (132 beauty items)
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

bmac voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

bmac voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

bmac voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

redrobin voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

redrobin voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

redrobin voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)
parryj posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 3 years ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years ago

angelgallery added this to a list 3 years ago
Northern European Models (99 person items)
nikkiwrites added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Faces: Northern Europe (116 person items)
striker159 posted 25 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

striker159 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

striker159 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful girl face (606 beauty items)
striker159 voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

striker159 voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

striker159 voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

striker159 voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »