Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zita Galgociova

Age: 35, born 21 April 1986

Born and residing in: Slovakia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

176 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
45 votes
From More Faraway Places (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years ago
9 votes
Favorite Female Models (359 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (3), Brunette (2), 1986 (1), Slovak (1), Slovakia (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1986 (1), Bare Necessities (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
bigfan82 rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jojoba rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
mototo voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

DELITT voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Favorite Female Models (359 person items)
Jason rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
franceseattle posted a image 5 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 5 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »