Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zippora Vermillion Rose Seven

Age: 30, born 13 September 1991

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
140 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Zippora Seven Videos

Zippora Seven | WorldSwimsuit.com

115 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Zippora Seven | WorldSwimsuit.com

89 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Ref: BodySize.org; Height: 5 ft 9 in / 173 cm, Weight: 141 lb / 64 kg, Breast/Bust size: 34 in / 87 cm, Waist size: 24 in / 61 cm, Hips size: 33 in / 86 cm, Bra size: 38B (US) / 85B (EU), Cup size: B (US), Dress Size: 2, Shoe (Feet) Size: 7.5, Eye Color: Blue, Hair Color: Blonde, Zippora Seven is a Auckland, New Zealand native who was born on September 12, 1991. Her birth name is Zippora Vermillion Rose Seven, and she is affectionately called Zippy by those who know her. Zipporaโ€™s brother Jasper, who is three years older than Zippora, is also a model. Zippora is currently signed with modeling agency IMG Models.
Tags: Blonde (6), Female (3), Model (3), New Zealand (1), Cute (1), 1991 (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), New Zealander (1), Kiwi (1), Green Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), High Fashion Model (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

edel1254 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 4 months ago
harries 1 year, 5 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Cleopatra 1 year, 8 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 10 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 11 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years, 2 months ago
Edu added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 3 months ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 2 years, 4 months ago
124 2 years, 6 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
An Antipodean Anthology (26 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

nbcortez added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
New Hotties (147 beauty items)
yukonlyc 2 years, 8 months ago
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
Henny added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Deine Grรผnen Augen! (109 beauty items)
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 Next »