Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 赵纹清

Age: 30, born 23 June 1988

Born and residing in: China


Lists

26 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#58) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Qing Chu 清楚, whose real name is Zhao Wen Qing 赵纹清, is a sexy Asian model and Internet beauty from Kunming, Yunnan Province of China. Currently living in Beijing, Zhao Wen Qing has been in various Chinese magazines, print ads and ambassadors for online games. Profile: Name: Qing Chu 清楚 / Zhao Wen Qing 赵纹清 Date of Birth: Jun 23, 1988 Height: 160 cm Weight: 41 kg Measurement: 32 24 32 ... (more)
Tags: Born 1998 (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Asian (1), Chinese (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mtc voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years ago
irishblue posted a image 2 years ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago