Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zhanna Vladimirovna Kopylova

Born: 8 July 1974 Died: 15 June 2015

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

61 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »2« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
57 votes
Moistest (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Russian and Ukrainian models (30 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
10 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Zhanna Friske Videos

???? ? ????? ?????? - ???????

67 Views

Added 7 years ago


памяти Жанны Фриске

28 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Jeanna Vladimirovna Friske (Russian: Жанна Владимировна Фриске) (born 8 July 1974 in Moscow, Russia; died 15 June 2015 in Balashikha, Russia), better known under her stage name Zhanna Friske, was a Russian film actress, singer, and socialite. She first became famous when she joined the all-girl pop singing group Blestyashchie in 1996, and left in 2003 to embarked on a solo career as a singer, actress, and occasional model. Internationally Friske is known for her roles in the films Night Watch and Day Watch as Alisa Donnikova. The 20-minute love scene involving Friske was edited from Day Watch by the ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Actress (2), Born In 1974 (2), Model (1), Singer (1), 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
506 Watched
Rating:
6.3
287 Watched
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 days, 1 hour ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Minerva13 posted 25 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

therobread voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

carnamau voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago