Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zhāng Zǐlín

Age: 37, born 22 March 1984

Country of origin: China

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nie Lei


Lists

221 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 47 comments
115 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Bubbly Babes! (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
71 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
67 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 3) (102 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

32 votes
17 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Zhang Zilin is a Chinese actress, singer, fashion model and beauty queen who won Miss China World in 2007 and later was crowned as Miss World 2007.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Bo Na rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

synergyzer07 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
rld280z voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
rld280z voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 20 images [View All] 8 months ago

lesbiennes rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
xijinping rated this 10/10 9 months ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 10 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 9/10 10 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months ago

chats rated this 10/10 11 months ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 12 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Nerdy Werewolf added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Babes from Toyland (98 person items)
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

czekmolina rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mikihisa rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

playboydx rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »