Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zeynep Kübra Sever

Age: 33, born 9 July 1989

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Volkan Demirel


Lists

197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Turkish Women (278 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Zeynep Kübra Sever Demirel, (born 9 July 1989 in Istanbul, Turkey) was Miss Belgium 2009. She is Turkish and moved to Belgium when she was 12 years old.
Tags: Turkish (1), Cancer (1), Miss Universe 2009 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
9.4
7 Watched




Update feed

texan voted for an image 1 month ago
salidan16 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 9 months ago

3DoctorWho 9 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 11 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy 2 years, 1 month ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Bruce 2 years, 12 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 22 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Turkish Women (278 person items)
yukonlyc 3 years, 5 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Faces: Middle East (63 person items)
striker159 voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

anaximandro 4 years, 5 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Zeynep Kübra Sever Demirel, is a Turkish-Belgian volleyball player and beauty pageant titleholder. She is now a Youtuber. "


northernhokie 4 years, 9 months ago
parryj voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 11 months ago
pciloc 5 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years ago

The Eggman 5 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

virtualspring 5 years, 4 months ago
Ice & Fire 5 years, 8 months ago
clovia added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Pageant Girls (71 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »