Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zemfira Talgatovna Ramazanova

Age: 45, born 26 August 1976

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

6 votes
born in year 1976 (150 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

View all Zemfira lists

Zemfira Videos

Земфира - Блюз

16 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Zemfira videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Zemfira, born Zemfira Talgatovna Ramazanova (Russian: Земфира Талгатовна Рамазанова, Tatar: Земфира Тәлгать кызы Рамазанова, Zemfira Tälğät qızı Ramazanova); born 26 August 1976 in Ufa, Bashkortostan) is a Russian rock musician of Tatar descent. She has been performing since 1998 and has been popular in Russia and other former Soviet republics. To date Zemfira has sold over 3 million records. An ethnic Tatar, she was born in a typical middle-class family – her mother is a doctor, and her father a history teacher. At the age of 4, Zemfira became interested in music, ... (more)
Tags: Russian (3), Musician (2), Hot (1), Gay (1), Cute (1), Lesbian (1), Handsome (1), Born 1976 (1), LBGT (1), Great Performer (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1976 (1), Tatar (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

yamaha373 rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
kissofwar rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
moscow rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
toprussia rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
InTheWitheringWind posted a video 4 years, 7 months ago
InTheWitheringWind posted a video 4 years, 7 months ago
sam312col1310 rated this 5/10 5 years, 5 months ago
MUZE rated this 8/10 5 years, 7 months ago
miaou voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago