Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zella Day Kerr

Age: 23, born 13 March 1995

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

34 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Music That Has Inspired My Writing (450 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.4
37 Watched




Music

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 days, 18 hours ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year ago
j592 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

SlackerChick voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

spirit. posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

spirit. rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
stars in teen vogue (247 person items)