Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zeda Navarro

Age: 23, born 2 November 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
87 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
Nasty Gal models of 2015 (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Model (2), Brown Eyes (1), Stunning (1), Body (1), Amazing (1), Topless (1), Sweet (1), Nude (1), Eyes (1), NEW (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Cute (1), Simple (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jojoba voted for 5 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 2 years ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 3 years ago