Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zeca Baleiro

Stats

Birth Name: José Ribamar Coelho Santos

Age: 55, born 11 April 1966

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

9 votes
Favorite MUSIC (208 items)
list by Nusch
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Favorite Brazilian Male Singers (20 items)
list by Nusch
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Música Brasileira (18 items)
list by Aline Rodrigues
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Seen Live ~ Fui no Show! (30 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Trajetória no JT - Duo VS (9 items)
list by Silvia
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Zeca Baleiro Videos

Zeca baleiro heavy metal do senhor

31 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazil (1), Musician (1), MPB (1), Brazilian (1), Male (1), Seen Live (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
5 own
Rating:
8.2
3 own
Rating:
7.6
5 own
Rating:
7.5
2 own
Rating:
6.5
1 own




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

Nusch added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Nusch posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago