Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zdenka Podkapovรก

Age: 44, born 8 June 1977

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

View all Zdenka lists
DO NOT POST
Tags: Czech (6), Hot (4), Blonde (4), Penthouse (3), Babe (2), European (2), Czech Republic (2), Actress (2), Model (2), 1977 (2), Cute (2), Female (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
8.6
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched




Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago