Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zazie Olivia Beetz

Age: 32, born 1 June 1991

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Rysdahl


Lists

118 votes
Girls Girls Girls (20 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Afropean Lovelies (110 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
31 votes
They were contenders for these roles (500 items)
list by cudion
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Photos

18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Zazie Olivia Beetz is an actress. Born in Berlin, Germany, to a German father and an African-American mother, she was raised in Manhattan (New York City) speaking both German and English at home. She performed in community theaters and local stages from a young age. She is known for Atlanta (2016), Deadpool 2 (2018), Applesauce (2015), and Meet Me.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Joker (2019)
Rating:
7.6
847 Watched
2. Deadpool 2 (2018)
Rating:
7
727 Watched
Rating:
7
223 Watched
4. Geostorm (2017)
Rating:
4.7
189 Watched
Rating:
6.6
76 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
Rating:
8.1
725 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.8
151 Watched




Update feed

oriolu voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

stalindc voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

exeter69 voted for an image 1 month ago

stalindc posted a image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jabeeright voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring 4 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 6 months ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
XX (199 beauty items)
cudion added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Capnolagnia1 7 months ago
dougcampbell 7 months, 1 week ago
stalindc voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist 7 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sasharose1991 8 months, 3 weeks ago
stalindc voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

tj439 8 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 months ago

exeter69 voted for an image 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 9 months ago

listerine314 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 9 months ago

bloodmoon 9 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »