Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zain Javadd Malik

Age: 29, born 12 January 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 34 comments
114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
98 votes
We Love Animals (55 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years ago 10 comments
64 votes
OMG[updated.10.2013] (25 items)
list by Likho
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Zayn Malik Videos

ZAYN - Dusk Till Dawn ft. Sia

71 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago


ZAYN - Entertainer (Official Video)

54 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Zain Javadd "Zayn" Malik (born 12 January 1993) is an English singer and songwriter, and a former member of the boy band One Direction. In 2010, Malik auditioned as a solo artist for the British television series The X Factor. After being eliminated as a solo performer, Malik was brought back into the competition, along with four other contestants, to form the group that would later become known as One Direction. During his time in the group, Malik, along with his bandmates, released four commercially successful albums, performed on a worldwide tour, and won several awards. In March 2015, Malik's representative ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), Gorgeous (3), British (3), Beautiful (3), Born 1993 (3), Pakistani (3), Friendly (2), Handsome (2), Good-looking (2), Muslim (2), Cute (2), I Would Do Him (2), Born January 12 (2), Chunji (1), Middle Eastern (1), Mixed Race (1), Allahu Akbar (1), Excelent (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
868 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
4. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
472 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
45 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.7
2 own
2. Icarus Falls (2018)
0 want this




Update feed

Arizona posted 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Zain Javadd MalikEnglish Singer & Songwriter• Pakistani;• English;• Irish;• Welsh; "


Alea posted 2 images 1 year ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Capricorn (326 person items)
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

angy91 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Likho voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

angy91 voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
thelistmaker posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

iknowthat posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
Isabella Bragueto Peteck posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Paulo Júnior voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

LF74 posted 3 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 4 years, 8 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

LF74 posted a image 5 years ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Lawrence of Arabia Dream Cast (16 movies items)

"Daud!"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
celebrities I hate the most (20 person items)
tobsx90 posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

KatsyKarma added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Beautiful Celebrity Couples (89 person items)

"...and Gigi Hadid. Began in: November 2015. Status: Dating. Children: None. "


aLittleTyger posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

Likho posted 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

Evy added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)

"Simply Zayn!!! "


IsabellaSilentRose posted 12 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

matt added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
iknowthat posted 16 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago