Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Žarko Laušević

Age: 58, born 19 January 1960

Country of origin: Montenegro


Lists

12 votes
Yugoslav Hunks (16 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Actor
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
18 Watched
2. Knife (1999)
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
9
9 want to see
5. Oktoberfest (1987)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.6
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
3. Pet
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen