Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zarine Khan

Age: 32, born 14 May 1987

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

77 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
51 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Top Hottest Actresses of Bollywood (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Zarine Khan Videos

Zarine Khan's Transparent Saree!!

151 Views

Added 8 years ago


Katrina Kaif's duplicate Zarine Khan!

134 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Zarine Khan (born 14 May 1987) is an Indian actress and model who appears in Indian films, mainly in the Hindi film industry, though has also appeared in Tamil and Punjabi films.
Tags: India (2), Indian (1), Babes (1), Goegeous (1), Actress (1), Nuts (1), Clevage (1), Beautiful (1), Smile (1), Katrina Kaif (1), Funny (1), Fabulous (1), Chubby (1), Amazing (1), Blonde (1), Born In 1988 (1), Brunette (1), Hips (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ready (2011)
Rating:
6.2
24 Watched
2. Housefull 2 (2012)
Rating:
6
17 Watched
3. Veer (2010)
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
4. Hate Story 3 (2015)
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
5. Wajah Tum Ho (2016)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MR. STARK rated this 10/10 2 years ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Ang38 rated this 3/10 2 years, 11 months ago