Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zara Maria Larsson

Age: 21, born 16 December 1997

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Brian Whittaker


Lists

298 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
176 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1750 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
69 votes
my favorite girls (155 items)
list by yolo
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
The One (1102 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Zara Larsson Videos

Zara Larsson - Uncover (Official)

85 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago


Zara Larsson - Lush Life (Alternate Version)

65 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Zara Larsson - Lush Life

64 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

19 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Zara Maria Larsson is a Swedish singer and songwriter. She first gained national fame for winning the 2008 season of the talent show Talang, the Swedish version of Got Talent, at the age of 10. Larsson signed with the record label TEN Music Group in 2012 and released her debut EP album, Introducing, in January 2013. The single "Uncover" topped the charts in Sweden, Denmark, and Norway. By February 2013, "Uncover" was certified platinum by Universal Music Sweden. In July 2013, Introducing was certified triple platinum. Larsson also signed a three-year contract with Epic Records in the United States in April 20 ... (more)
Tags: Singer (6), Swedish (5), Blonde (5), Blue Eyes (4), Born 1997 (3), Model (2), Born In 1997 (2), 1997 (2), Teen (1), Sweden (1), Born In December (1), European (1), Hot (1), Swedish Singer (1), Sexy (1), Born On 16 (1), Pop Star (1), 5+ (1), Pop (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1081 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Lush Life (2016)
Rating:
7
1 own
2. Symphony (2017)
Rating:
7.3
1 own
Rating:
6
0 want this
4. 1 (2014)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 6 days, 10 hours ago
martinmarvin12 rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Yasmin Montana rated this 2/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Iago Montana rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Aisling added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Beauties Born 1997 (15 person items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

romison18 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 months, 2 weeks ago
victoriaeliana added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kiss me :) (10 person items)
Zane added this to a list 3 months ago
Seen Live (190 person items)
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
5' 6 (60 person items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

favea rated this 4/10 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

BluFalcon rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
BluFalcon voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

djjetz added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (51 beauty items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Swedish Women (75 person items)
smolsnail posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »