Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zane Jancevska

Stats

Birth Name: Zane JanĨevska

Age: 54, born 29 June 1964

Country of origin: Latvia


Lists

13 votes
Latvian Actresses (36 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Latvian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago