Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zahida Allen

Stats

Birth Name: Zahida Begum

Age: 25, born 1 June 1994

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Zahida Allen (born 1 June 1994) is a British reality television personality and model from Newcastle, known for her appearances in notable television show Ex on the Beach, and in Geordie Shore from the fourteenth series. In 2019, she appeared as a contestant on MTV's The Challenge: War of the Worlds. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. The Challenge (1998)
Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Diabolik posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 12 months ago

Diabolik posted a image 12 months ago


People who liked this also liked