Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zahara Davis

Age: 18, born 5 June 2000

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Indonesia


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
70 votes
Underestimated Beauty (299 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
2018 Catalog Models (166 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
34 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (472 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Half Native American, Half British, but born in Hawaii and raised in Bali.
Tags: Olive Skin (1), VS Pink (1), American (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

armani added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
katia42assier voted for 3 images 1 month ago

katia42assier voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 month ago
VS 2017 new generation (88 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 month ago
Victoria's secret all models (737 beauty items)
jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 40 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 68 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
American Models (428 person items)
bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 24 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (472 person items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Dessollié added this to a list 4 months ago
Dessollié posted 13 images [View All] 4 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted 41 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 Next »