Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zafer Algoz

Stats

Birth Name: Zafer Algöz

Age: 59, born 30 August 1961

Country of origin: Turkey


Photos


Zafer Algöz (born 30 August 1961 in Kars, Turkey) is a Turkish actor, best known for his films Salkım Hanımın Taneleri (1999), A.R.O.G (2008) and Yahşi Batı (2010).
Tags: Turkish (1), Turk (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
39 Watched
2. A.R.O.G (2008)
Rating:
7
26 Watched
Rating:
6
20 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see