Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zach Tyler

Stats

Birth Name: Zachary Tyler Eisen

Age: 28, born 23 September 1993

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Zachary Tyler "Zach" Eisen (born September 23, 1993) is an American actor and voice actor. His roles include Aang in the animated series Avatar: The Last Airbender, Lucas Nickle in The Ant Bully (2006), Andrew in Nick Jr.'s Little Bill, and Pablo the Penguin in Nick Jr.'s The Backyardigans (Season 1). While living in Connecticut he actually did most of the Avatar: The Last Airbender recordings via satellite.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1336 Watched
Rating:
4
134 Watched
Rating:
5.5
57 Watched
Rating:
5.9
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Ant Bully (2006)
Rating:
5.1
527 Watched
2. Marci X (2003)
Rating:
4.3
28 Watched
3. Entropy (1999)
Rating:
7.8
12 want to see