Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zachary Wolfe Galligan

Age: 58, born 14 February 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

89 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 27 comments
11 votes
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 7 years ago
3 votes
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 items)
list by uniruler
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Graduated from Columbia University. His mother, Carol Galligan is a Psychologist and Psychoanalyst in New York. His late father, Arthur Galligan, was a founding partner in Dickstein Shapiro Morin & Oshinsky, in Washington. Married Ling H. Ingerick on September 25, 2005 at the Yale Club in New York. Ling is half Chinese and also of Swedish, Cherokee (N. American) and German descent. She works for a hedge fund in New York.
Tags: White (1), American (1), Straight (1), Male (1), Actor (1), 01 (1), Born 1964 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gremlins (1984)
Rating:
6.8
2980 Watched
Rating:
6
1396 Watched
Rating:
5.5
369 Watched
4. Waxwork (1988)
Rating:
6.7
109 Watched
Rating:
5.6
61 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
634 Watched
Rating:
7
573 Watched
Rating:
7.1
537 Watched
4. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.3
361 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

uniruler added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
zzzzz1 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

sahe voted for 4 images 5 years, 10 months ago