Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabelle Breitman

Age: 61, born 30 October 1959

Country of origin: France


Lists

20 votes
Dames (843 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Born: Paris, France. Father: actor/screenwriter Jean-Claude Deret. Mother: actress Céline Léger 2 Children: actress Anna Chalon & actor Antonin Chalon ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), European (2), French (2), Director (2), Babe (1), Born 1959 (1), Attractive (1), Adorable (1), Francophone (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Female (1), Hot (1), France (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
86 Watched
2. La Boum 2 (1982)
Rating:
6.3
73 Watched
3. Narco (2004)
Rating:
5.5
50 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
60 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
5. 20h10 pétantes (2003)
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
3. Je l'aimais (2009)
Rating:
6
17 Watched
4. No and Me (2010)
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
3. Je l'aimais (2009)
Rating:
6
17 Watched
4. No and Me (2010)
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched




TV directed by

1. Paris etc (2017)
1 want to see




Update feed

Amélia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jomi05 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 9 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Lucifer92 rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago
A.Lozano rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Dames (843 person items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

maxmiles voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 5 years ago