Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yvonne Jaqueline Strzechowski

Age: 40, born 30 July 1982

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tim Loden


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
186 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Yvonne Strahovski Videos

Risque Business with Yvonne Strahovski

1523 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago


Yvonne Says: Vote for Chuck on TV Guide!

601 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Chuck S01E11 | Sarah waking up [Full HD]

352 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

157 votes
148 votes
105 votes
61 votes
51 votes

Description: Yvonne Strzechowski was born Yvonne Jaqueline Strzechowski on July 30, 1982 in Maroubra, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. Her parents were Polish immigrants. She attended the Santa Sabina College for her high school education. She then went on to study Performance at the University of Western Sydney's School of Contemporary Arts, graduating in 2003. Shortly afterwards, she landed her first role on television in an episode of Double the Fist: Fear Factory (2004). Her next role was also on Australian television, appearing in several episodes of Headland (2005). In 2007, she made her big screen debut in Gone (2006). This perfor ... (more)
Tags: Actress (28), Beautiful (23), Australian (20), Blonde (20), Gorgeous (16), Hot (12), Cute (12), Polish (11), Female (10), Chuck (9), Pretty (8), Tall (6), Dexter (6), Aussie (6), Sweet (4), Lovely (4), Born 1982 (4), Contagious Smile (3), Attractive (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2984 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1145 Watched
3. Louie (2010)
Rating:
7.9
301 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.7
268 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Killer Elite (2011)
Rating:
6.1
467 Watched
2. I, Frankenstein (2014)
Rating:
4.7
279 Watched
3. The Predator (2018)
Rating:
4.6
213 Watched
4. The Guilt Trip (2012)
Rating:
5.3
170 Watched
Rating:
5.9
100 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 16 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"5 images"


QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 20 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"5 images 2 over 200k"


zeynepim voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 18 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

forcebleu2023 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

forcebleu2023 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

dklaus voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

perod voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ressan voted for 41 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Jhon91 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 4 weeks ago
cudion added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
KRZDSH voted for 10 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

lacyloo voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

joshmiller voted for an image 1 month ago

psow voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Gav added this to a list 1 month ago
Sexiest blondes (19 beauty items)
k1cam3 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months ago

orssty voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

romis18 voted for 54 images [View All] 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago
jokesonme24 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »